Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
4K Properties

3,999 Sold Properties

Market Insights
  • 6034 Darby RD, Cicero, NY 13039
    1/50 50
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,356 SqFt

    $300,000 15.4%

    $259,900

    6034 Darby RD, Cicero, NY 13039

    Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    Single Family Home

  • 129 Bent Tree LN, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    1/44 44
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,336 SqFt

    $300,000 5.3%

    $285,000

    129 Bent Tree LN, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    Single Family Home

  • 8486 Torchwood LN, Cicero, NY 13039
    1/47 47
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,856 SqFt

    $350,000 12.9%

    $309,900

    8486 Torchwood LN, Cicero, NY 13039

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    Single Family Home

  • 209 Northwood DR, Syracuse, NY 13211
    1/29 29
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,107 SqFt

    $235,000 9.3%

    $215,000

    209 Northwood DR, Syracuse, NY 13211

    Listed by Kirnan Real Estate

    Single Family Home

  • 497 Pleasantview AVE, Syracuse, NY 13208
    1/36 36
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,056 SqFt

    $189,900

    $189,900

    497 Pleasantview AVE, Syracuse, NY 13208

    Listed by eXp Realty

    Single Family Home

  • 4176B Burningtree RD, Liverpool, NY 13090
    1/43 43
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,200 SqFt

    $176,000 3.6%

    $169,900

    4176B Burningtree RD, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Listed by Scripa Group, LLC

    Townhouse

  • 214 Palmer DR, Fayetteville, NY 13066
    1/27 27
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,265 SqFt

    $290,000 5.5%

    $275,000

    214 Palmer DR, Fayetteville, NY 13066

    Listed by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    Single Family Home

  • 3846 State Street RD, Skaneateles, NY 13152
    1/22 22
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,352 SqFt

    $600,000 4.3%

    $575,000

    3846 State Street RD, Skaneateles, NY 13152

    Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    Single Family Home

  • 2010 W Lake RD, Skaneateles, NY 13152
    1/40 40
    3 Beds 4 Baths 2,596 SqFt

    $3,150,000 4.5%

    $3,299,000

    2010 W Lake RD, Skaneateles, NY 13152

    Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    Single Family Home

  • 8511 Grandview DR, Cicero, NY 13039
    1/48 48
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,528 SqFt

    $320,000 23.1%

    $259,900

    8511 Grandview DR, Cicero, NY 13039

    Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    Single Family Home

  • 4999 Windgate RD, Liverpool, NY 13088
    1/29 29
    3 Beds 1 Bath 1,368 SqFt

    $220,750 16.2%

    $189,900

    4999 Windgate RD, Liverpool, NY 13088

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    Single Family Home

  • 104 Old Lyme RD, Syracuse, NY 13224
    1/34 34
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,960 SqFt

    $490,000 2.0%

    $499,888

    104 Old Lyme RD, Syracuse, NY 13224

    Listed by RE/MAX Masters

    Single Family Home

  • 114 Lynn DR, Syracuse, NY 13212
    1/18 18
    4 Beds 1 Bath 1,152 SqFt

    $246,000 9.3%

    $225,000

    114 Lynn DR, Syracuse, NY 13212

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    Single Family Home

  • 144 Didama ST, Syracuse, NY 13224
    1/25 25
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,585 SqFt

    $79,000 12.9%

    $70,000

    144 Didama ST, Syracuse, NY 13224

    Listed by Kirnan Real Estate

    Single Family Home

  • 254 W Matson AVE, Syracuse, NY 13205
    1/31 31
    4 Beds 2 Baths 950 SqFt

    $150,000 6.2%

    $159,900

    254 W Matson AVE, Syracuse, NY 13205

    Listed by Hunt Real Estate Era

    Single Family Home

  • 7 Trelign DR, Syracuse, NY 13212
    1/44 44
    4 Beds 3 Baths 1,134 SqFt

    $272,000 18.3%

    $229,900

    7 Trelign DR, Syracuse, NY 13212

    Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    Single Family Home

  • 3879 Hallston DR, Liverpool, NY 13090
    1/41 41
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,592 SqFt

    $460,000 2.2%

    $449,900

    3879 Hallston DR, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Listed by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    Single Family Home

  • 412 Summerhaven DR N, East Syracuse, NY 13057
    1/23 23
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,545 SqFt

    $300,000 1.7%

    $295,000

    412 Summerhaven DR N, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    Condo

  • 133 Walton ST #132, Syracuse, NY 13202
    1/28 28
    2 Beds 1 Bath 1,150 SqFt

    $320,000 4.5%

    $335,000

    133 Walton ST #132, Syracuse, NY 13202

    Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    Single Family Home

  • 209 Richfield AVE, Syracuse, NY 13205
    1/43 43
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,462 SqFt

    $250,000 19.0%

    $210,000

    209 Richfield AVE, Syracuse, NY 13205

    Listed by Bell Home Team

    Single Family Home

  • 14 Laurens WAY, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    1/46 46
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,229 SqFt

    $415,000 7.8%

    $385,000

    14 Laurens WAY, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Listed by Century 21 North East

    Single Family Home

  • 5327 Skylark CIR, Clay, NY 13041
    1/45 45
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,514 SqFt

    $325,000 10.2%

    $295,000

    5327 Skylark CIR, Clay, NY 13041

    Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    Single Family Home

  • 128 Crane Landing, Manlius, NY 13104
    1/47 47
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,416 SqFt

    $925,000

    $925,000

    128 Crane Landing, Manlius, NY 13104

    Listed by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    Condo

  • 8625 Alizarin AVE, Cicero, NY 13039
    1/31 31
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,440 SqFt

    $365,000 10.6%

    $329,900

    8625 Alizarin AVE, Cicero, NY 13039

    Listed by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    Single Family Home

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 167

explore listings in Onondaga

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
logo
Gilbo Realty LLC

Shawn Cregg License ID: 10401284942

+1(315) 391-3806 creggrealty@gmail.com

8542 Belnor Dr, Cicero, NY, 13039, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Me
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Calculator
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      Blogs

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

logo
Gilbo Realty LLC

Shawn Cregg License ID: 10401284942

+1(315) 391-3806 creggrealty@gmail.com

8542 Belnor Dr, Cicero, NY, 13039, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Me
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Calculator
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      Blogs

Get My App